today All Athletic Events


Date Team Event Location Result Links
Boys Varsity Football Northwestern Home Football Stadium 7:00 pm
Coed Varsity Cross Country Centerville High School Centerville Invite Away Centerville TBA
Girls 8th Grade Volleyball Alter High School Alter Home South Gym 9:00 am
Girls 7th Grade Volleyball Alter High School Alter Home North Gym 9:00 am
Boys Junior Varsity Football Northwestern Away Northwestern 10:00 am
Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball Miamisburg High School Miamisburg Away Miamisburg 11:00 am
Girls Varsity Volleyball Miamisburg High School Miamisburg Away Miamisburg 12:15 pm
Coed Middle School Cross Country Centerville High School Centerville Invite Away Centerville 3:45 pm
Girls 7th Grade Volleyball Northridge Home South Gym 5:30 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer Indian Lake High School Indian Lake Away Indian Lake 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Soccer Indian Lake High School Indian Lake Home Soccer Stadium 6:30 pm
Girls 8th Grade Volleyball Northridge Home South Gym 6:30 pm
Girls Varsity Tennis London High School London Home Tennis Courts 4:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball Graham High School Graham Conference Game Away Graham High School 5:30 pm
Boys 7th Grade Football Bellefontaine High School Bellefontaine Away Bellefontaine 5:30 pm
Girls Varsity Volleyball Graham High School Graham Away Graham 6:30 pm
Boys 8th Grade Football Bellefontaine High School Bellefontaine Away Bellefontaine 6:45 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Soccer Graham High School Graham Conference Game Away Graham High School 5:30 pm
Girls 7th Grade Volleyball Jonathan Alder High School Jonathan Alder Home South Gym 5:30 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer Graham High School Graham Home Soccer Stadium 6:30 pm
Girls 8th Grade Volleyball Jonathan Alder High School Jonathan Alder Home South Gym 6:30 pm
Girls Varsity Soccer Graham High School Graham Conference Game Away Graham High School 7:00 pm
Girls Varsity Tennis Northmont Away Northmont 4:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Soccer Carroll High School Carroll Away Carroll 5:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball Tecumseh High School Tecumseh Home South Gym 5:30 pm
Girls Varsity Volleyball Tecumseh High School Tecumseh Home South Gym 6:30 pm
Girls Varsity Soccer Carroll High School Carroll Away Carroll 7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Football Tecumseh (Homecoming) Home Football Stadium 7:00 pm
Coed Varsity Cross Country Northeastern High School Buck Creek Invite Away Northeastern TBA
Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball Southeastern High School Southeastern Home South Gym 9:00 am
Girls Varsity Volleyball Southeastern High School Southeastern Home South Gym 10:00 am
Boys Junior Varsity Football Tecumseh High School Tecumseh Away Tecumseh 10:00 am
Coed Middle School Cross Country Northeastern High School Buck Creek Invite Away Northeastern 10:45 am